Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Jin-Sung Yang

Stats

Birth Name: 양진성 / Yang Jin Sung (Yang Jin Seong)

Age: 29, born 27 June 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Tags: Short Hair (1), Born In June (1), Snowball Entertainment (1), Cancer (1), Actress (1), Born 1988 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. City Hunter (2011)
Rating:
8.5
96 Watched
2. Secret Love (2013)
Rating:
8.8
19 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
4. My Spring Days (2014)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see




Movies

1. Wish (2013)
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block