Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jin-Mo Joo

Stats

Birth Name: 주진모 / Joo Jin Mo (Ju Jin Mo)

Age: 60, born 26 February 1958

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Born In February (1), Born 1958 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Sim Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
82 Watched
Rating:
7
49 Watched
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
Rating:
7
22 Watched
5. Kwik (2011)
Rating:
6.6
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
5. Maui
Rating:
10
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block