Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jin-ho Choi

Stats

Birth Name: 최진호 / Choi Jin Ho

Age: 49, born 26 May 1968

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: Gemini (1), DJ Entertainment (1), Actor (1), Born 1968 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I Saw the Devil (2010)
Rating:
7.8
524 Watched
Rating:
8.2
60 Watched
Rating:
7
47 Watched
Rating:
6.6
45 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
Rating:
8.3
10 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 want to see
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block