Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박지빈 / Park Ji Bin

Age: 23, born 14 March 1995


Lists

29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Korean (2), Actor (1), Born 1995 (1), Asian (1), Pisces (1), Child Actor (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
197 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched




Movies

1. Almost Love (2006)
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block