Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Park Ji Min (박지민)

Age: 22, born 13 October 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

8 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

View all Jimin lists

Jimin Videos

[BANGTAN BOMB] how to take a selfie

33 Views

Added 3 years ago


141020 지민

13 Views

Added 3 years ago


[BANGTAN BOMB] Beautiful (BTS ver.)

10 Views

Added 3 years ago



View all Jimin videos

Photos


Tags: Korean (1), K-pop (1), Dancer (1), Singer (1), Vocalist (1), 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1), Big Hit (1), Kpop (1), BTS (1), Bangtan Boys (1), Bangtan (1), Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dan added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Getting Pied (206 person items)
KingSohma posted 10 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

KingSohma posted a image 12 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Jenna Galaxy Coleman rated this 3/10 2 years, 1 month ago
evilcackles rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block