Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jimena Navarrete Rosete

Age: 29, born 22 February 1988

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: Austria

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Karen Manzano


Lists

106 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
81 votes
Most Beautiful Women (Part 2) (106 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
74 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments
70 votes
Perfection (2572 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
70 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (52 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Jimena Navarrete Rosete Es una Puta (born February 22, 1988) is a Mexican model and beauty pageant titleholder who was named Nuestra Belleza México 2009 and Miss Universe 2010 Navarrete was born and raised in the Jaliscan capital Guadalajara. She is one of two children, born to dentist parents Carlos Navarrete and Gabriela Rosete. She began modeling locally at the age of sixteen, and studied nutrition at the Valle de Atemajac University, prior to taking part in the pageant world Navarrete was crowned Nuestra Belleza Jalisco on July 16, 2009 in her hometown, and subsequently won the national title of Nuestra Belleza Méxic ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
233 Watched
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
4. The Tempest (2013)
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Askushi rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

ginofavara rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
ginofavara voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

a1981 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 7 months ago
My TOP 10 mexican women (2) (10 beauty items)
Babesrater1.6 rated this 8/10 7 months ago
clovia added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Pageant Girls (48 beauty items)
Battleax rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 40 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

purpleshadow rated this 2/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Sunny⋆ posted 37 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

lechat voted for an image 10 months ago

diamondgirl88 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Thank You Instagram (#30) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Deanmon added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Deanmon added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Deanmon voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

lechat voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 12 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 12 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block