Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: James Conrad Verraros

Age: 34, born 8 February 1983

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bill Brennan


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Gay Actors & Actresses (36 items)
list by Ian
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 10 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jim Verraros was born on February 8, 1983 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as James Conrad Verraros. He has been married to Bill Brennan since September 6, 2009.
Tags: American (1), Singer (1), American Idol (1), Gay (1), Played Gay (1), Doable (1), Handsome (1), Horny (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
5
14 Watched




Movies

1. Eating Out (2004)
Rating:
5.7
70 Watched
2. Eating Out 2 (2006)
Rating:
5.9
58 Watched
Rating:
4.2
43 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block