Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jim Morris

Jim Morris
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: James Morris

Age: 66, born 5 July 1952

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 7"


Photos


Tags: Born 1952 (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Wwf (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
159 Watched
Rating:
6.5
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
3. WrestleMania IV (1988)
Rating:
5.9
7 Watched
Rating:
6.1
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block