Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jillisa Lynn

Age: 30, born 6 June 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

30 votes
The Empire State (36 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
I've Seen This Pose XX - Almost,.... (87 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Variations On a Theme XIV - I'm Beside Myself (28 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#25) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Jillisa Lynn Videos

Three Things (Official Music Video)

18 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Birthplace: Rochester New York USA Weight: 130 lbs Measurements: 34C-26-38 Bio: “Hi, my name is Jillisa and I’m originally from Rochester, New York,” says model Jillisa Lynn, a curvy blonde with big, blue eyes. “My measurements are 34, 26 and 38. I got them hips!” Hips, full lips and very flexible, Jillisa is a vivacious former gymnast who loves raspberry lemonade, Chapstick and her multicultural family. “My mother is Puerto Rican and my father is French and Italian, so I got a little bit of the United Nations in me. I'm a family person and have gone through a lot to get where I am at in life. I believe that's ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
28 Watched
2. Video Girl (2011)
Rating:
5.3
11 Watched
3. Blood Shed (2014)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
5. The Chicago 8 (2011)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.3
10 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 9/10 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block