Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jillian Rose Reed

Age: 25, born 20 December 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

243 votes
young actresses (748 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 9 comments
157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2100 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
79 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
30 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
29 votes
2013 People's Choice Awards (39 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Jillian Rose Reed was born in Hollywood, so it’s no surprise that she got caught by the acting bug. At seven years old, she was already performing at a children’s theater. She got the titular role on a production of Charlotte’s Web. Since then, she has performed in musicals and plays around her hometown of Michigan. Her first TV role was on the Nickelodeon show Zoey 101, but got recognized for playing Simone on the Showtime series Weeds in 2008. She then appeared on L.A. Vampire, before continuing her stint on the small screen. She played Kelly on the NBC comedy Community, later appearing on The Middle and the MTV series A ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Redhead (1), Female (1), Born 1991 (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Beautiful (1), Born In 1991 (1), Pretty (1), Short (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1184 Watched
2. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
832 Watched
3. Awkward. (2011)
Rating:
7
222 Watched
4. The Middle (2009)
Rating:
6.6
215 Watched
5. Zoey 101 (2005)
Rating:
4.3
195 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
9 Watched
Rating:
3.8
6 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. Sharon 1.2.3. (2017)
0 want to see
5. Finding Alice (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 2 images 19 hours, 5 minutes ago

perod posted 2 images 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 58 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tprince4u added this to a list 4 months ago
My WOW Babes (46 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tprince4u posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months ago

franlob voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

JR1220 voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months ago

Arizona posted 17 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 25th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party"


IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block