Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jill Latiano

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Glenn Howerton


Lists

152 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 14/08/17) ※ (2078 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (138 items)
list by Voldie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
Top Beautiful Actresses In The World (373 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jill Latiano is an American actress, model, dancer and television personality. Latiano began her career in 1999 as a dancer for the New York Knicks. In From 2003 to 2005, she was the host of the NYCTV series Fashion in Focus. She then made her acting debut on an episode of Sex and the City in 2004. She has also guest starred in Rescue Me, CSI: NY, Ugly Betty, Drake & Josh, Moonlight and Community. As well as appearing in the films Epic Movie (2007), Lower Learning (2008), Fired Up (2009) and most recently the psychological thriller Kalamity (2010). Latiano married actor Glenn Howerton on September 8, 2009. She also gue ... (more)
Tags: Born 1980 (1), September 17 (1), Attractive (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Born In September (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2134 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
3. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1235 Watched
4. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
829 Watched
Rating:
7.8
633 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Epic Movie (2007)
Rating:
2.8
1060 Watched
2. Fired Up! (2009)
Rating:
5.7
337 Watched
3. Lower Learning (2008)
Rating:
4.8
30 Watched
4. Kalamity (2010)
Rating:
4.4
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BluFalcon voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block