Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jidenna Theodore Mobisson

Age: 32, born 5 April 1985

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
MTV VMA's 2016 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
7 votes
Music Artist/Songs I like (29 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
People I've Added to Listal (8 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

View all Jidenna lists

Jidenna Videos

Jidenna - Long Live the Chief

14 Views

Added 8 months ago


Jidenna - Knickers

14 Views

Added 8 months ago


Jidenna - Bambi

13 Views

Added 8 months ago



View all Jidenna videos

Photos


Jidenna Theodore Mobisson is an American recording artist from Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin. He is signed to Wondaland Records and in 2015 released two singles, "Classic Man" and "Yoga"
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
9
0 want this




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
4. Luke Cage (2016)
Rating:
6.6
136 Watched
Rating:
7.2
61 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Andreh rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 8 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 11 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
BAMF rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
MTV VMA's 2016 (78 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block