Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon (Bak Ji Yun)

Age: 25, born 7 June 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dong-geon Lee


Lists

74 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 31 comments
38 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Top 50 most Beautiful Korea Women in 2014. (50 items)
list by leah87
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Singer (1), Core Contents Media (1), Born In June (1), Born In 1993 (1), Idol (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Born 1993 (1), T-ara (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
76 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.3
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Francis Nina Latumbo rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jimmysurfer99 rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Hae My rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Jamil Esteron rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
ginofavara rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
123456ronin rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block