Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 양성윤 / Yang Sung Yoon (Yang Seong Yun)

Age: 44, born 24 October 1973

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Korean (2), Asian (2), Namoo Actors (1), Born 1973 (1), Actress (1), Born In October (1), Type AB (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
5. Romangseu (2006)
Rating:
1
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
6 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 week, 6 days ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block