Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ji-soo

Stats

Birth Name: 김지수 / Kim Ji Soo

Age: 24, born 30 March 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

View all Ji-soo lists

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

evilcackles posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block