Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김보석 / Kim Bo Suk

Age: 37, born 21 April 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Type AB (1), Taurus (1), Born 1981 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In April (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
103 Watched
Rating:
6.8
17 Watched
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched
Rating:
8.2
11 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
135 Watched
2. Lady Daddy (2010)
Rating:
7
13 Watched
3. Eye for an Eye (2008)
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gyumin rated this 5/10 6 months, 1 week ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 6/10 1 year ago
sofia lol rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sara posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

beariisk rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sara posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

pedrin rated this 2/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Anastasia Zahara De Hache rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block