Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 천성임 / Chun Sung Im (Cheon Seong Im)

Age: 37, born 15 August 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
101 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
74 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 31 comments
61 votes
It's Time To Make Up (82 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 22 comments
22 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Ji-hyo Song Videos

SISLEY - 2018 S/S COLLECTION with 송지효

18 Views

Added 9 months ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Asian (3), Korean (3), Actress (2), Born 1981 (2), Mong (1), Born In 1981 (1), Female (1), Running Man (1), Idol (1), 2 (1), 5+ (1), Born In August (1), C-JeS Entertainment (1), Leo (1), Type A (1), Song (1), Ace (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
67 Watched
Rating:
7.6
82 Watched
3. Wishing Stairs (2003)
Rating:
6.5
56 Watched
4. Sex Is Zero 2 (2007)
Rating:
6.9
31 Watched
5. Jakali onda (2012)
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
90 Watched
Rating:
8.6
58 Watched
Rating:
7.9
21 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 23 hours, 15 minutes ago

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
stewy rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Elena rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted a video 9 months, 1 week ago
Maracllea posted 4 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

dishonered rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
remix014 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Maracllea posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Durdenclub voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
alopez1270 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Allainah Jade Pahunang rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sara posted 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

~(__^> voted for 3 images 2 years ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Aniela Nathania Tirta rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block