Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 왕지혜 / Wang Ji Hye

Age: 32, born 29 December 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

42 votes
Back 2 School (26 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (97 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Type O (1), Born In December (1), Wang (1), Born In 1985 (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1985 (1), Capricorn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
103 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block