Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 도지한 / Do Ji Han

Age: 26, born 24 September 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

3 votes
Born under the constellation of libra (84 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Yuleum Entertainment (1), Libra (1), Born 1991 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In September (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. My Way (2011)
Rating:
7.8
40 Watched
2. The Tower (2012)
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched
4. The Neighbors (2012)
Rating:
7
7 Watched
5. Musudan (2016)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
2. Hwarang (2016)
Rating:
4.8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
4. Basketball (2013)
2 want to see
5. Lovers in Bloom (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nabila Ali rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block