Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Stephany Schwarz

Age: 40, born 5 August 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Jewel De' Nyle [ born: Stephany Schwarz on August 5, 1976 in Wetmore, Colorado ] is a former American adult film actress and director. She is of Spanish, Sicilian, English, and Blackfoot Native American ancestry. She was for a time a contract performer for New Sensations, and was in a relationship with pornographic actor Peter North for over two years. De'Nyle has directed more than 70 films. In January 2003, she became a founding part-owner of porn studio Platinum X Pictures, located in San Fernando Valley, California. De'Nyle left Platinum X in June 2006. Her mother is now also a pornographic actress going by the name De'Bell ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Brunette (3), Porn (3), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Porn Star (2), Babe (2), Petite (2), Female (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Sex (2), Pretty Face (1), Sex Addict (1), Pretty (1), Panties (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Curvy (1), Adult Films (1), Enhanced (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
3.9
72 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched




TV

1. Howard Stern (1994)
Rating:
5.7
46 Watched
3. Sex Court (1998)
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sashkee added this to Rated list 6 months, 1 week ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block