Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Louise Nelson

Age: 27, born 14 June 1991

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jake Roche


Lists

101 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
97 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
61 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (174 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
41 votes
The One (803 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Jesy Nelson Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Jessica Louise "Jesy" Nelson, born 14 June 1991,is from Romford, London. Nelson was born to a single mother, Janis, and has three siblings— sister Jade and brothers Jonathan and Joseph. Nelson first worked as a barmaid before joining the group. Her first audition was "Bust Your Windows" by Jazmine Sullivan. Since joining Little Mix, she has faced cyber-bullying and struggled to cope during her time on The X Factor.
Tags: Hazel Eyes (1), Curvy (1), Little Mix (1), British (1), English (1), Buxom (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Has Sexy Toes (1), Sexy (1), Born In 1991 (1), Plus Size (1), Freckles (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
8
13 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 day, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months ago
Beauty order of Little Mix and Fifth Harmony membe (9 person items)

"Ethnicity: English, possibly other"


carnamau rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

legend13th posted 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Rodimus added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
The One (803 person items)

" The Age of Jesy Nelson "


hulkargh posted 3 images 10 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Top 10 English celebrities I like I'd fuck (10 person items)

"June 14, 1991 27 years old Gemini"


Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block