Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jessika Concepción Grau Blequett

Age: 37, born 19 May 1980

Born and residing in: Venezuela

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

70 votes
Perfection (2572 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
My Perfect Venezuelan Beauties (29 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
3 votes
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
Thank You Instagram (#44) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Chests (#41) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Photos

23 votes
16 votes
16 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Jessika Concepción Grau Blequett was born on May 19th, 1980 in Caracas, Venezuela. Jessika Grau was Miss Delta Amacuro in the 2004 Miss Venezuela contest. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Model (2), Perfect Body (2), Diosas Venezolanas (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Brunette (1), Venezuelan (1), Holy Shit (1), Venezuela (1), Ass (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Female (1), Birthdate? (1), Body (1), Great Ass (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
3. Por un polvo (2008)
0 want to see
4. Mega Diva (2009)
0 want to see




TV

1. Torrente (2008)
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

~(__^> voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for an image 7 months ago

a1981 rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Thank You Instagram (#44) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Chests (#41) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
[lost.blood] rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
viper76 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
chance voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
alone1980 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

competent rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
competent voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Deleted rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Droop voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for 58 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block