Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessie Pavelka

Age: 35, born 26 September 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

41 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (86 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
7 votes
Hot as hell part II (30 items)
list by Lola
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 6 (113 items)
list by matt
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
6 votes
Bodybuilder & Fitness Model (35 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Sexy Hunks 06 (17 items)
list by Jeff Landon
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Jessie Pavelka, born on September 26, 1982 in Corpus Christi, Texas, is an American fitness model, personal trainer, actor and television presenter. The 6' 0" fitness model studied at Calallen High School. Pavelka has always been involved in athletics from an early age. His mother took him to the track since he was in the fourth grade and he also played a lot of football in high school. Pavelka had been involved in athletics from an early age; his Mom took him to the track from 4th grade and he played football in both his senior year and at college, although he later gave this up after sixteen years devoted to the spo ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
289 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched
Rating:
4.9
71 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 7 months ago

giannakos246 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Ronald Cruz rated this 4/10 12 months ago
matt added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block