Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Eden Malakouti

Age: 28, born 30 March 1989

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
27 votes
Added by DuckNation (366 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 4 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
7 votes
Cosmopolitan's 50th Birthday Celebration (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
OMFG...WOW!!! (#1) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment

Jessie Malakouti Videos

Eden xo - The Weekend (Official Video)

10 Views

Added 2 years ago


Eden xo - Too Cool To Dance

10 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Jessica Eden Malakouti (born March 30, 1989), better known by her stage name Eden xo (formerly Jessie and the Toy Boys) is an American singer-songwriter and dancer. She is of Iranian descent
Tags: Blonde (1), Singer (1), Green Eyes (1), American (1), Eden Xo (1), My Place (1), 5+ (1), 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
carnamau voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Added by DuckNation (366 person items)
Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

competent rated this 7/10 9 months ago
Viro voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
OMFG...WOW!!! (#1) (50 person items)
TrekMedic posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 47 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 person items)
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Rhinoman rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block