Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Stenebo

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5858 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
80 votes
Swedish Cuties (21 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
35 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (168 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 13 comments

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Jessica Stenebo is a Swedish model who has already done advertisement for Anna Sui and Stadium. She was born in 1990.
Tags: Model (2), Swedish (2), Blonde Hair (1), Sweden (1), Blonde (1), Blue/grey Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months ago
zhekin rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block