Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Steen

Age: 52, born 19 December 1965

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
30 votes
Hotties of Stargate (32 items)
list by DB_Xander
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Who's the hotter character on the show? (POLL #6) (30 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years ago 12 comments
11 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Jessica Steen is a Canadian film and television actress, noted for her roles in Captain Power and the Soldiers of the Future, Homefront, Earth 2, Armageddon, NCIS, and Flashpoint.
Tags: Holy Shit (1), New York (1), Los Angeles (1), NCIS (1), The Outer Limits (1), Stargate (1), 1965 (1), December 19 (1), Toronto (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
5. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
4424 Watched
Rating:
6
264 Watched
Rating:
5.3
41 Watched
Rating:
6
24 Watched
Rating:
4.9
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

"Rebecca FroyNeuroscientistSeason 14Alive"


zzzzz1 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block