Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Elizabeth Bugay Sanchéz

Age: 23, born 4 August 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: DeAndre Brackensick


Lists

4 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (175 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
20's younger than me whos toes I'd suck (406 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Leo celebrities whos toes I'd suck (103 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jessica Elizabeth Bugay Sanchéz was born August 4, 1995 in Chula Vista, California to Ednita Sanchéz who is Filipino and Gilbert Sanchéz who is Mexican-American born in Texas. She is the oldest of three children, two younger brothers. Jessica Sanchéz has been singing since she was the tender age of 2. At age 11 she sang "I Surrender" on X-Factor. In 2010, Jessica had a singing part in the Collaation of the Michael Jackson song "We are the World" along with American Idol Winner from Season 10. In 2011, Jessica auditioned to be on American Idol. With great results, she was casted as an contestant on the sho ... (more)
Tags: Samoan (1), Hispanic & Asian (1), 1995 (1), Pacific Islander (1), Legs (1), Born 1995 (1), Mexican (1), Great Smile (1), Filipino (1), Singer (1), Pinoy (1), R&B (1), Filipina (1), Soul (1), Beautiful (1), Pop (1), American Idol Season 11 (1), Talented (1), American Idol (1), Sweet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1420 Watched
Rating:
5
876 Watched
Rating:
5.4
117 Watched
Rating:
5.5
95 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
321 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen