Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Lee Rose

Age: 31, born 26 April 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

71 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
48 votes
The Old Line State (24 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
46 votes
I'd hit it (TV Series) (79 items)
list by Mau
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
34 votes
Famous Taurus People (50 items)
list by Elnis
Published 8 years ago 15 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Rose was born in Salisbury, Maryland and moved to Mount Maunganui, Bay of Plenty in New Zealand when she was eight. She attended Mount Maunganui College in 2000–2003 for part of her secondary school education. Afterward she attended an acting class at Studio 111 in Auckland. In January 2004, she moved to Auckland to study at the Academy of Film and Television Make Up. During the course of her studies, Rose's film career included doing make-up and costume work on a New Zealand short film titled Us, as well as doing extras' make-up on the set of Peter Jackson's King Kong. She played a leading role in a short film titled Dearl ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), Petite (1), 5 (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Youtube Star (1), Youtuber (1), Internet Personality (1), YouTube Personality (1), Youtube (1), Born In 1987 (1), April 26 (1), Born In April (1), Born 1987 (1), Greek (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
303 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
Rating:
3.6
6 Watched
2 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.6
303 Watched
2. Casting Couch (2013)
Rating:
3
3 Watched
3. Perfect Sport (2008)
2 want to see
4. Look at Me (2012)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

DJ95 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Forensic Guy voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block