Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Rose Shears

Age: 25, born 11 June 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

141 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1597 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
English Roses (104 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 12 months ago

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Duplicated profile. Right one here: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: 11/10 (1), Instagram (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
undue4 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

ginofavara rated this 8/10 5 months ago
franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

beercan75 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
playboydx rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
playboydx posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 4 images 8 months ago

playboydx posted 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

playboydx posted 4 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

playboydx posted 14 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 10 months ago

nawaf haha voted for an image 10 months ago

pintle voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

matioux rated this 9/10 1 year ago
boysman voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

boysman posted a comment on this image 1 year, 1 month ago

"Please upload more nude or bikini pics if you have them as they are great pics. She has great huge tits and a brilliant asset. But she looks great nude"


sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mtc voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

playboydx posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mtc voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

a1981 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block