Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Rex

Age: 18, born 3 November 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Name Jessica Rex ; Born November 3, 1998 in Los Angeles, California, USA ; Height 5 ft 6 in (167 cm) ; Weight 110 lbs (50 kg) ; Measurements 32B ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (1), Pornstar (1), Porn (1), Scorpio (1), Raven Haired (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Female (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

osbi rated this 8/10 16 hours, 34 minutes ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block