Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Jessica Palette
6.7 Rating
(11 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Leigh Palette

Age: 29, born 27 April 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

83 votes
My favorite mad ones (34 items)
list by Dan
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
Too Big To Fit In Here (23 items)
list by ~bisny
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
31 votes
Sexiest Women (39 items)
list by Dan
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
19 votes
30 People (by dan) (30 items)
list by Dan
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Jessica Palette Trailers

Halloween Party 08

25 Views

Added 3 years ago


Legacy of the Masque Day 4 Recap

20 Views

Added 3 years ago


Scream Queens Jessica insanity highlights

9 Views

Added 3 years ago




About: Jessica Palette is a contestant in the 2008 VH1 reality show, Scream Queens. Palette resides in New York City and supports herself by working as a waitress while pursuing an acting career.
Beautiful (2), Cute (2), Overpowering (1), Artistry (1), Reallyhot (1), Picture (1), Unmitigated (1), Panties (1), Face (1), Wow (1), Neat (1), Magnificent (1), Hair (1), Overwhelming (1), Art (1), Attractive (1), Atractivo (1), Fashion (1), Sultry (1), Beautyful (1)

TV


1. Scream Queens (2008)
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
2. Off Madison (2009)
Rating:
10
1 want to see



Movies

Most popular
Most recent

1. Raymond Did It (2011)
Rating:
8
3 want to see
1 want to see
3. In the Weeds (2009)
0 want to see
0 want to see



Update feed

BAMF rated this 6/10 4 months ago
EvilC rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
NavelFan rated this 1/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dan added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
30 People (by dan) (30 person items)

"13 - Actor/Actress I have a huge crush on Even people don't agree, I really think she's cute and talented since I watched the first season of "Scream Queens""


Dan added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
My favorite mad ones (34 person items)

"As: Herself At: Specially Scream Queens (reality show) "


Dan added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Sexiest Women (39 person items)
~bisny added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Too Big To Fit In Here (23 person items)