Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 제시카 정 / Jessica Jung (Jessica Jeong)

Age: 28, born 18 April 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
Korean Girls (19 items)
list by irethize
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
TC Candler : The 100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2014 (100 items)
list by echo
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
11 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Top 50 most Beautiful Korea Women in 2014. (50 items)
list by leah87
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Jessica Jung Videos



Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Singer (2), Korean (2), Cute (1), Hot (1), Born In 1989 (1), Girls' Generation (1), Girls Generation (1), Snsd (1), Kpop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

wazxde posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SX3 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 11 months, 1 week ago
empressofchina rated this 10/10 12 months ago
Dyzhielle Keith Abatayo rated this 10/10 1 year ago
ria2u posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ria2u posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
123456ronin rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block