Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jessica Hughbanks

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Lynne Hughbanks

Age: 32, born 24 December 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matt Brokaw


Lists

9 votes
Big Brother (U.S. TV series) (224 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Description: Jessica Lynn Hughbanks was a houseguest on Big Brother 8. In the beginning of the game, Jessica became a member of the Late Night Crew Alliance that ran the game for the first couple of weeks. She also had a romantic relationship with fellow houseguest Eric Stein. When the Late Night Crew Alliance crumbled, Jessica and Eric teamed up with Dick and Daniele. The alliance of the two pairs dominated the middle portion of the game with Daniele and Jessica being able to win 4 HoHs back-to-back. However, the alliance's dominance ended when Zach won HOH and nominated Jessica against Jameka. When she remained on the block, the Donatos de ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.6
120 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jssko rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
jssko posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Big Brother (U.S. TV series) (224 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block