Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Lauren Green

Age: 25, born 11 February 1993

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment
16 votes
Actors/Actresses who are in their 20's (86 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Jessica Green Actress/ Model 5ft 9" Born in Tasmania Australia February 1993. Always a Performer Dancing and Singing from age 3 then stared her modeling Career at the age of 14yrs and is now recognizable as the face and ambassador of many leading Australian Brands. In 2011 Jessica landed her first major acting role to play one of the LEAD characters "Kiki" in Jonathan M. Shiff Productions of "Lightning Point" a role that required her to Horse ride and Surf: 26 episodes directed by Colin Budd and Evan Clarry "Lightning Point" is a co-production between Nickelodeon Network Ten Australia ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (1), Megan Fox Who? (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Australian (1), Aussie (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), 1993 (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6
238 Watched
Rating:
8
103 Watched
3. Rise (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zorro1025 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 days, 23 hours ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 3 days, 23 hours ago
logymw rated this 10/10 4 days, 8 hours ago
Grenxa rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Elsa Hoska voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Actors/Actresses who are in their 20's (86 person items)

"Born: February 11, 1993 (Age: 25) "


EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
EatMorePez voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 1 month ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
coldmoon voted for an image 2 months ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 7 months ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (116 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 7 months ago
Jason voted for 18 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Sigil voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Sigil rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
I love my Jess. X (38 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year ago
BluFalcon voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block