Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Ginkel

Age: 37, born 12 August 1980

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

32 votes
1000 deutsche Schauspielerinnen (1000 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
2. A Case for Two (1981)
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.9
8 Watched
4. Das Traumschiff (1981)
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
3
1 want to see




Movies

1. Radio Silence (2012)
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 2 months ago

4ffe rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Hennÿ added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block