Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Davies

Age: 24, born 11 April 1993

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 14/08/17) ※ (2089 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
116 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1388 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
82 votes
New Sexy Models (120 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
77 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
60 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years ago 3 comments

Photos

22 votes
19 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Born: April 11, 1993 (age 20) Measurements: 28G-25-37 Bra/cup size: 28G (60G) Boobs: Natural Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m) Weight: 110 lb (50 kg) ... (more)
Tags: Hot (3), Blonde (2), Boobs (2), Model (2), European (1), Welsh (1), Born 1993 (1), Female (1), Nice Boobs (1), Pale (1), Perfect Body (1), Blue Eyes (1), Babe (1), Nice Ass (1), Sexy (1), Legs (1), Big Boobs (1), Glamour Model (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books




TV

1. Precious Bane (1989)
0 want to see




Movies

1. All Wifed Out (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 week, 1 day ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block