Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Lynn Horn

Age: 40, born 7 July 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Blair Herter


Lists

64 votes
Gaming Girls (85 items)
list by Kev64
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2011 edition (99 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
5 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago
5 votes
Most Beautiful Women over 36 (27 items)
list by ginofavara
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
M.I.L.F. (#13) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Jessica Chobot Videos



Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: American on-camera host and writer. She has hosted the IGN shows IGN Strategize and Weekly Wood, which also runs on Xbox Live; and she used to present the IGN Daily Fix. She is now the host of Nerdist News for Nerdist Industries. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Journalist (3), Glamour Model (2), Born 1977 (2), American (2), Brunette (2), IGN (1), Sexy (1), Gamer (1), Cosplayer (1), Unlisted (1), Geek (1), Nerd (1), Television Personality (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched
2. TableTop (2012)
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
4. BattleBots (2015)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
6
0 want to see




Movies

1. Cross (2011)
Rating:
3.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block