Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Irene Burciaga

Age: 34, born 11 April 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

121 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1408 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5858 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
76 votes
Perfection (2663 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
4 votes
I love my Jess. X (38 items)
list by Gav
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Jessica Burciaga Videos

Jessica Burciaga Yuhmm.Com Exclusive Video

319 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


jessica burciaga interview

186 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Photoshoot-With Jessica Burciaga

85 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

17 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Born April 11, 1983 in California. Playboy Playmate, also appeared in Maxim and Glamour. Her career started when she entered a contest for Stuff Magazine, who later contacted her to be featured on their “Neighborhood Knockout” section in August 2005. She worked as part time blackjack dealer at The Playboy Club. (Latin Times)
Tags: Playboy (3), American (3), Born 1983 (2), 1983 (2), Latina (2), Female (1), Big Boobs (1), Short (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Playmate (1), United States (1), Born In 1983 (1), PMOM (1), J-Lo Look-a-like (1), 5'2" (1), WAG - Dated Lance Moore (NFL) (1), Aries (1), WAG (1), Gorgeous (1), April 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.2
111 Watched
2. Hip Hop Squares (2012)
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block