Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Boehrs

Age: 38, born 5 March 1980

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

9 votes
Actresses (182 items)
list by tukha
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Jessica Boehrs Videos

Novaspace - Paradise ( HQ )

456 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Novaspace "beds are burning"

149 Views

Added 7 years ago


Novaspace Video Megamix

105 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Jessica Boehrs (born on 5 March 1980 in Magdeburg, East Germany) is a German singer and actress. Boehrs produced vocals for a Hands Up project Novaspace, which performed a few Top-10 hit-singles including "Time After Time", Guardian Angel and "Beds Are Burning". She also appeared in EuroTrip (2004) as Mieke, the object of Scott Thomas's European vacation quest. While Jessica was with Novaspace, she sang on the albums "Supernova" and "Cubes".
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1868 Watched
Rating:
5.5
20 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
8 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Diabolik posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Blair paton voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

drod2070 voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block