Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Monet Barton

Age: 35, born 28 May 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Jessica Barton Videos

Jessica Barton tiny bikini photo shoot

213 Views

Added 6 years ago


Jessica Barton MIB video.

140 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Jessica Monet Barton, also known as Jesse Barton, was born on May 28, 1983 in Adairsville, Georgia. She is an actress, full-time model, and import race car driver.
Tags: Model (3), Blonde (3), Perfect Ass (2), Female (2), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Bikini (1), Supra (1), Denim Skirt (1), Gemini (1), Pantyhose (1), Whoa!!! (1), Legs (1), American (1), Lingerie (1), Green Eyes (1), Panties (1), Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
3.4
21 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coolrunnings voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

offs posted 2 images 1 month ago

Robert King posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Robert King rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Jason rated this 8/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months ago
Jason voted for an image 7 months ago

mtc voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 8 months ago

pstillove rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mikrobas posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Ang38 added this to list 1 year, 8 months ago
purpleshadow rated this 1/10 1 year, 9 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
viper76 rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
coolrunnings voted for an image 2 years ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block