Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Ruth Barth

Age: 37, born 12 July 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brett Dicksa


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2129 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
65 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (262 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
I love my Jess. X (38 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Jessica Barth is an American writer, stage and film actress, born in Philadelphia. After high school, Jessica Barth took classes at the Wilma Theater, later attended the La Salle University where she studied communications for two years, and later earned a Bachelor of Arts at the West Chester University where she studied acting, theater, and creative writing.
Tags: Blonde (1), Actress (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Birthdate? (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
4085 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2761 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
8.1
575 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ted (2012)
Rating:
6.3
1639 Watched
2. Get Smart (2008)
Rating:
6
1558 Watched
3. Next (2007)
Rating:
5.6
939 Watched
4. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.7
349 Watched
5. Neo Ned (2005)
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zippyjet voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Gav posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
I love my Jess. X (38 beauty items)
mackdaddy12 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Laín Coubert voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

vitaliyv23 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block