Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Murnahan

Age: 30, born 17 September 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2252 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Jessi Palmer was born Jessica Murnahan in 1988 in Springfield, Ohio. Palmerfirst began performing in adult movies in 2009; she has appeared in features for such top companies as Digital Sin, Girlfriends Films, FM Concepts, Pulse Distribution, Lethal Hardcore, Kick Ass Pictures, and Venus Girl Productions. Moreover, Jessi has modeled for Penthouse, Hustler, and noted adult photographer Suze Randall. Palmer is licensed in cosmetology in hair and make-up. She's the mother of a daughter.
Tags: Porn Star (13), American (5), Model (4), Brunette (4), Petite (3), Born 1987 (3), Cute (3), Porn (3), Actress (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Lovely Eyes (2), Female (2), Spinner (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), United States (1), Usa (1), Lingerie (1), Sex Addict (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Starlet (2012)
Rating:
7.2
39 Watched
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
zafibieber64 rated this 5/10 3 months ago
StealthRUSH rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lancelot1723 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Daniel Hayes rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block