Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessamyn Laurel Duke

Age: 31, born 24 June 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

American mixed martial artist
Tags: Mma (1), UFC (1), Martial Artist (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
33 Watched
2. UFC on Fox (2011)
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched




Movies

1. Entourage (2015)
Rating:
5.8
123 Watched
2. WWE Summerslam (2014)
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block