Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Jess Margera

Stats

Birth Name: Jesse Philip Margera

Age: 38, born 28 August 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


Tags: CKY Crew (1), Born 1978 (1), CKY (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1255 Watched
Rating:
6.2
730 Watched
3. Jackass 3D (2010)
Rating:
6.4
409 Watched
Rating:
5.1
32 Watched
5. Haggard (2003)
Rating:
5.2
26 Watched




TV

1. Jackass (2000)
Rating:
5.9
1257 Watched
2. Viva La Bam (2003)
Rating:
5.5
319 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block