Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gerald Isaac Stiller

Age: 90, born 8 June 1927

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anne Meara


Lists

86 votes
Daddy's Day! (+ daddies) (48 items)
list by Gaby
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
54 votes
Generations (famous families) (32 items)
list by Bydusk
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
38 votes
Famous people who light Hanukkah candles (90 items)
list by nehocb
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
34 votes
Favorite Characters (27 items)
list by Orlok
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
17 votes
Favorite TV Characters (37 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Comedian (5), American (4), Jewish (4), Seinfeld (4), Born 1927 (3), The King Of Queens (2), White (2), Zoolander (2), Actor (2), 04 (1), Syracuse University (1), Democrat (1), King Of Queens (1), June 8 (1), Funny (1), Born In June (1), Tv Star (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2287 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2136 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.3
908 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2977 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2021 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1377 Watched
Rating:
6
887 Watched
Rating:
5.2
683 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 5 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

"age 89"


Dj Levels added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block