Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gerald LeRoy Lacy

Age: 82, born 26 March 1936

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Julia Duffy


Lists

70 votes
As Cool As It Gets (150 items)
list by Cleon
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
3 votes
(SC)Dark Shadows (1966) Characters (59 items)
list by Denise
Published 7 years ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (10), American (5), Born 1936 (2), Dark Shadows (2), Still Living (1), Cool (1), Reverend Trask (1), Bogart (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
48 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
2.5
2 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
268 Watched
Rating:
7.7
33 Watched
Rating:
3.1
13 Watched
4. Blood Bath (1976)
Rating:
3
4 Watched
Rating:
1
2 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
6.2
58 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Dave posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block