Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jerry Calà

Jerry Calà
6.4 Rating
(8 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Calogero Calà

Age: 66, born 28 June 1951

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
62 Watched
Rating:
5.4
58 Watched
Rating:
3.7
43 Watched
Rating:
4.9
35 Watched
Rating:
5.8
31 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
21 Watched
Rating:
4.4
13 Watched
Rating:
3.9
11 Watched
Rating:
4.7
11 Watched
5. Vita Smeralda (2006)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
11 Watched
2. Chicken Park (1994)
Rating:
3.3
9 Watched
3. Vita Smeralda (2006)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
4.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky HBK Romani rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block