Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jerome Bettis

Stats

Birth Name: Jerome Abram Bettis Sr.

Age: 46, born 16 February 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Trameka Boykin


Lists

3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2177 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1123 Watched
Rating:
5.5
988 Watched
Rating:
7.1
396 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block