Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jaden Jeremy Shada

Age: 21, born 21 January 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

15 votes
My Disney Castings (120 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years ago 3 comments
13 votes
Famous People Born in 1997 (64 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago
10 votes
More Favorite Actors Under 30 (62 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
30 People (30 items)
list by PresPorpoise
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Jeremy Shada Videos

"Baby" Jeremy Shada

46 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Younger brother of Josh Shada and Zack Shada. His surname is of Czech origin (his paternal great-great-grandfather was of Czech descent). ... (more)
Tags: Aquarius (1), Born In 1997 (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4436 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1197 Watched
Rating:
6.4
978 Watched
Rating:
7.8
706 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1382 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1252 Watched
3. ParaNorman (2012)
Rating:
7.1
709 Watched
Rating:
5.1
245 Watched
Rating:
6.9
148 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Celebrities I've met (62 person items)

"May, 2018."



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block