Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jeong-wook Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김정욱 / Kim Jung Wook

Age: 38, born 10 April 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Asian (2), Ideal (1), Perfect (1), Amazing (1), Korean (1), Sultry (1), Born 1980 (1), Dark (1), BOF Entertainment (1), Cute (1), Type A (1), I Would Do Him (1), Aries (1), Needs A Man (1), Sexy (1), Mind Blowing (1), Hung (1), Hunky (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
12 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

1. Magic (2010)
Rating:
7.7
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block